Soi Ari 2, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿48,000 / เดือน
Centric Scene Aree 2 is a condominium project, developed by SC Asset, located at Soi Ari 2, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok 10400. SC Asset is also the developer behind Chambers Cher Ratchada – Ramintra, Centric Place Ari 4-Phaholyothin and The Crest Ruamrudee. Construction of Centric Scene Aree 2 was completed in 2008. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 8 floors and includes 79 units.
Centric Scene Aree 2 is a condominium project, developed by SC Asset, located at Soi Ari 2, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok 10400. SC Asset is also the developer behind Chambers Cher Ratchada – Ramintra, Centric Place Ari 4-Phaholyothin and The Crest Ruamrudee.
Construction of Centric Scene Aree 2 was completed in 2008. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 8 floors and includes 79 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
121 m²
ราคา
฿48,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿397
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Ari 2, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร