Bangkok cancer specialist center, Soi Ari 1, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
฿27,000 / เดือน
Noble Lite has an awesome swimming pool with great view, fitness, laundry, 24 hours security system (key card, CCTV), and car parking.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
49 m²
ราคา
฿27,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿551
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bangkok cancer specialist center, Soi Ari 1, Ari, Phaya Thai District, 10400, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร