Muban Yotsunthon Alley, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿42,000 / เดือน
Millennium Residence is a condominium project, developed by City Development Limited Singapore, located at Yaek Soi Sammit, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110. Construction of Millennium Residence was completed in 2010. Condominium comprises of 4 buildings, having 51 floors and includes 604 units.
Millennium Residence is a condominium project, developed by City Development Limited Singapore, located at Yaek Soi Sammit, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110.
Construction of Millennium Residence was completed in 2010. Condominium comprises of 4 buildings, having 51 floors and includes 604 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
67 m²
ราคา
฿42,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿627
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Muban Yotsunthon Alley, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร