ประกาศวันนี้
บ้านสิริฤดี, 7, Soi Ruam Rudi, Soi Ruam Rudi Commnity, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿50,000 / เดือน
Baan Siri Ruedee is a condominium project, developed by Sansiri, located at 9 Soi Ruam Ruedi, Khwaeng Lumphini, Khet Pathum Wan, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10330. Sansiri is also the developer behind THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit, THE BASE Central-Phuket and Nye by Sansiri. Construction of Baan Siri Ruedee was completed in 2005. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 8 floors and includes 68 units.
Baan Siri Ruedee is a condominium project, developed by Sansiri, located at 9 Soi Ruam Ruedi, Khwaeng Lumphini, Khet Pathum Wan, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10330. Sansiri is also the developer behind THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit, THE BASE Central-Phuket and Nye by Sansiri.
Construction of Baan Siri Ruedee was completed in 2005. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 8 floors and includes 68 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
86 m²
ราคา
฿50,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿581
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ บ้านสิริฤดี, 7, Soi Ruam Rudi, Soi Ruam Rudi Commnity, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร