Soi Rama IX Soi 11, Huai Khwang District, 10310, Thailand
฿42,000 / เดือน
This project located in Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2024. The project offers a total of 2101 units. The units are spread across 38 floors.
This project located in Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok. This development was completed in 2024.
The project offers a total of 2101 units. The units are spread across 38 floors.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
63 m²
ราคา
฿42,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿667
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Rama IX Soi 11, Huai Khwang District, 10310, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร