Soi Kasem San 3, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿20,000 / เดือน
Condo One Siam is a condominium project, developed by Plus Property Partner , located at 9-37 Soi Kasem San 3, Khwaeng Wang Mai, Khet Pathum Wan, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10330. Plus Property Partner is also the developer behind The 49 Plus 2, My Condo Sukhumvit 52 and My Condo Sukhumvit 81. Construction of Condo One Siam was completed in 2009. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 8 floors and includes 128 units.
Condo One Siam is a condominium project, developed by Plus Property Partner , located at 9-37 Soi Kasem San 3, Khwaeng Wang Mai, Khet Pathum Wan, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10330. Plus Property Partner is also the developer behind The 49 Plus 2, My Condo Sukhumvit 52 and My Condo Sukhumvit 81.
Construction of Condo One Siam was completed in 2009. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 8 floors and includes 128 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
67 m²
ราคา
฿20,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿299
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Kasem San 3, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร