Pathumwan Institute of Technology, Rama I Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
฿22,000 / เดือน
The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 is a condominium project, developed by Pruksa Real Estate, located at 9 Soi Kasem San 3, Khwaeng Wang Mai, Khet Pathum Wan, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10330. Pruksa Real Estate is also the developer behind The Seed Sathorn - Taksin, The Privacy Rewadee and The Privacy Pracha Uthit - Suksawat. Construction of The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 was completed in 2015. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 7 floors and includes 273 units.
The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 is a condominium project, developed by Pruksa Real Estate, located at 9 Soi Kasem San 3, Khwaeng Wang Mai, Khet Pathum Wan, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10330. Pruksa Real Estate is also the developer behind The Seed Sathorn - Taksin, The Privacy Rewadee and The Privacy Pracha Uthit - Suksawat.
Construction of The Reserve - Kasemsan 3 was completed in 2015. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 7 floors and includes 273 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
30 m²
ราคา
฿22,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿733
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pathumwan Institute of Technology, Rama I Road, Pathum Wan District, 10330, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร