On Nut, Sukhumvit Road, ชุมชนเริ่มเจริญ, Khlong Toei District, 12060, Thailand
฿50,000 / เดือน
- 800 m. from Lotus Supermarket and Onnut BTS Station - Only 5 Units in the apartment - Key card and CCTV - 4 m.*10 m. Private Pool - Private Parking for every unit.
- 800 m. from Lotus Supermarket and Onnut BTS Station - Only 5 Units in the apartment - Key card and CCTV - 4 m.*10 m.
Private Pool - Private Parking for every unit.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
113 m²
ราคา
฿50,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿442
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ On Nut, Sukhumvit Road, ชุมชนเริ่มเจริญ, Khlong Toei District, 12060, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร