Asok-Din Daeng Road, Ratchathewi District, 10400, Thailand
฿26,000 / เดือน
Rhythm Asoke is a condominium project, developed by AP (Thailand), located at 253 อโศก - ดินแดง Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok 10310. AP (Thailand) is also the developer behind Baan Klang Krung Siam-Pathumwan, Life Phahon 18 and Life Sathorn 10. Construction of Rhythm Asoke was completed in 2016. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 37 floors and includes 385 units.
Rhythm Asoke is a condominium project, developed by AP (Thailand), located at 253 อโศก - ดินแดง Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok 10310. AP (Thailand) is also the developer behind Baan Klang Krung Siam-Pathumwan, Life Phahon 18 and Life Sathorn 10.
Construction of Rhythm Asoke was completed in 2016. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 37 floors and includes 385 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
45 m²
ราคา
฿26,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿578
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Asok-Din Daeng Road, Ratchathewi District, 10400, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร