Phrom Phong, Sukhumvit Soi 24 (We Love The King Road), Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿100,000 / เดือน
The Emporio Place has some wonderful high end resort style facilities with a wonderful swimming pool and terrace areas, lush gardens, gym, playground, parking, security and of course exceptional attention from the condo management office
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
162 m²
ราคา
฿100,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿617
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Phrom Phong, Sukhumvit Soi 24 (We Love The King Road), Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร