Dasa Book Cafe, 714/4, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿45,000 / เดือน
The Address Sukhumvit 28 is a condominium project, developed by AP (Thailand), located at Bannasan, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. AP (Thailand) is also the developer behind Rhythm Rangnam, The Address Siam and COO South Pattaya. Construction of The Address Sukhumvit 28 was completed in 2011. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 31 floors and includes 246 units.
The Address Sukhumvit 28 is a condominium project, developed by AP (Thailand), located at Bannasan, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. AP (Thailand) is also the developer behind Rhythm Rangnam, The Address Siam and COO South Pattaya.
Construction of The Address Sukhumvit 28 was completed in 2011. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 31 floors and includes 246 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
53 m²
ราคา
฿45,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿849
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Dasa Book Cafe, 714/4, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร