Starbucks Coffee, 88, Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿120,000 / เดือน
Mahogany Tower is a condominium project, located at Mahogany Tower, Khwaeng Khlong Tan, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110. Construction of Mahogany Tower was completed in 1994. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 36 floors and includes 58 units.
Mahogany Tower is a condominium project, located at Mahogany Tower, Khwaeng Khlong Tan, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110. Construction of Mahogany Tower was completed in 1994.
Condominium comprises of a single building, having 36 floors and includes 58 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
306 m²
ราคา
฿120,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿392
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Starbucks Coffee, 88, Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร