Phrom Phong, Sukhumvit Soi 24 (We Love The King Road), Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿100,000 / เดือน
GM Height is a condominium project, located at Soi Sukhumvit 22, Khwaeng Khlong Tan, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110. Construction of GM Height was completed in 2007. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 27 floors and includes 56 units.
GM Height is a condominium project, located at Soi Sukhumvit 22, Khwaeng Khlong Tan, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110. Construction of GM Height was completed in 2007.
Condominium comprises of a single building, having 27 floors and includes 56 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
215 m²
ราคา
฿100,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿465
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Phrom Phong, Sukhumvit Soi 24 (We Love The King Road), Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร