55, Soi Methi Niwet, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿50,000 / เดือน
Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 is a condominium project, developed by Thanapat Property Development, located at Soi Methi Niwet, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. Thanapat Property Development is also the developer behind SYM Vibha - Ladprao. Construction of Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 was completed in 2006. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 8 floors and includes 78 units.
Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 is a condominium project, developed by Thanapat Property Development, located at Soi Methi Niwet, Khlong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok 10110. Thanapat Property Development is also the developer behind SYM Vibha - Ladprao.
Construction of Serene Place Sukhumvit 24 was completed in 2006. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 8 floors and includes 78 units.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
78 m²
ราคา
฿50,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿641
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ 55, Soi Methi Niwet, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร