Sathorn (Taksin), Krung Thon Buri Road, Sathon District, 10600, Thailand
฿22,000 / เดือน
The space bed::::1 No. of Bedroom : 1 No. of Bathroom : 1 No. of Living Room : 1 No. of Dining Room : 1 No. of Kitchen : 1 No. of Parking : 1 Furniture Fully furnished Appliances Air conditioners Cooking hobs Television Exhausted hood Washing machine Features AC : Split type Facility of Project Sauna room Swimming pool - outdoor Parkings Fitness room Keycard access system Closed-Circuit TV 24 hrs. security service Fire alarm system Fire sprinkler system Nearby Mass Transportation MRT : Lumpini station Expressway : Rama 4 Rd. Convenient to Banks Mall & Supermarket Park - Lumpini park Restaurants
The space bed::::1 No. of Bedroom : 1 No. of Bathroom : 1 No. of Living Room : 1 No. of Dining Room : 1 No. of Kitchen : 1 No. of Parking : 1 Furniture Fully furnished Appliances Air conditioners Cooking hobs Television Exhausted hood Washing machine Features AC : Split type Facility of Project Sauna room Swimming pool - outdoor Parkings Fitness room Keycard access system Closed-Circuit TV 24 hrs.
security service Fire alarm system Fire sprinkler system Nearby Mass Transportation MRT : Lumpini station Expressway : Rama 4 Rd. Convenient to Banks Mall & Supermarket Park - Lumpini park Restaurants
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
53 m²
ราคา
฿22,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿415
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Sathorn (Taksin), Krung Thon Buri Road, Sathon District, 10600, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร