ซอยหมู่บ้านอาร์เทล, Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
฿170,000 / เดือน
5 bedrooms 7 bedrooms 390 sqm. for rent Artale Ekkamai-Ramintra is a house project, located at Soi Muban Artale Kaset-Nawamin, Lat Phrao, Bangkok 10230, THA Facilities Facilities at Artale Ekkamai-Ramintra include parking, garden and security. Ask for more information K.Nana Line id: alistelite WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
5 bedrooms 7 bedrooms 390 sqm. for rent Artale Ekkamai-Ramintra is a house project, located at Soi Muban Artale Kaset-Nawamin, Lat Phrao, Bangkok 10230, THA Facilities Facilities at Artale Ekkamai-Ramintra include parking, garden and security.
Ask for more information K.Nana Line id: alistelite WhatsApp: + Wechat id: alistelite Mobile:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
5
ขนาด
390 m²
ราคา
฿170,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿436
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ ซอยหมู่บ้านอาร์เทล, Lat Phrao District, 10230, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร