Asok-Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng District, 10400, Thailand
฿33,500 / เดือน
ASHTON Asoke Rama 9, A premier high-rise condominium with a meticulous design that brings a whole new level of luxury living. It is truly a place where you can enjoy exclusivity in one of the most vibrant locations of Bangkok. Exceptionally positioned in the potential area where is surrounded by all amenities such as G Tower, The Ninth Tower, SET Capital Center, AIA and Central Rama 9. Moreover, this project provides a full rang of facilities such as Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Fitness, Changing Rooms, Steam Room, Yoga Room, Massage Room, Cinema Room, Co-Kitchen, Co-Working Space and Automatic Parking. Easily accessible by Phra Ram 9 MRT Station and Sirat Expressway. Featuring one bedroom and one bathroom unit comes with the usable area 35.0 S.
ASHTON Asoke Rama 9, A premier high-rise condominium with a meticulous design that brings a whole new level of luxury living. It is truly a place where you can enjoy exclusivity in one of the most vibrant locations of Bangkok. Exceptionally positioned in the potential area where is surrounded by all amenities such as G Tower, The Ninth Tower, SET Capital Center, AIA and Central Rama 9.
Moreover, this project provides a full rang of facilities such as Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Fitness, Changing Rooms, Steam Room, Yoga Room, Massage Room, Cinema Room, Co-Kitchen, Co-Working Space and Automatic Parking. Easily accessible by Phra Ram 9 MRT Station and Sirat Expressway. Featuring one bedroom and one bathroom unit comes with the usable area 35.0 S.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
35 m²
ราคา
฿33,500
ราคาต่อ m²
฿957
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Asok-Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng District, 10400, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร