Sathorn, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿160,000 / เดือน
4 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms , Space 348 sqm, Fully furnished, Private Pool, 2-Private Car park, Private Garden. Facilities include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, gym, garden bbq, wi-fi. Located within 1.8 km or about 8 minutes by car from the Lumphini. Sell Price 38 MB. Rental Price Baht/month
4 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms , Space 348 sqm, Fully furnished, Private Pool, 2-Private Car park, Private Garden. Facilities include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, gym, garden bbq, wi-fi.
Located within 1.8 km or about 8 minutes by car from the Lumphini. Sell Price 38 MB. Rental Price Baht/month
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
348 m²
ราคา
฿160,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿460
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Sathorn, Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Akhan Songkhro, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร