Citi Smart, 390/35-36, Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿42,000 / เดือน
Citi Smart Sukhumvit 18, Condominium located in the heart of CBD, Sukhumvit. Ready to move in unit situated on high floor, features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms comes in size 78.0 S. Living room and bedroom offer city view. Located near Asoke BTS station and Sukhumvit MRT station.
Citi Smart Sukhumvit 18, Condominium located in the heart of CBD, Sukhumvit. Ready to move in unit situated on high floor, features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms comes in size 78.0 S.
Living room and bedroom offer city view. Located near Asoke BTS station and Sukhumvit MRT station.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
78 m²
ราคา
฿42,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿538
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Citi Smart, 390/35-36, Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร