Soi Sukhumvit 55, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿61,000 / เดือน
Dog and Cat Allowed Size up to 15 Kg.. Detail : 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Size area 110 S, Balcony, Fully Furnished. Located : High Society area with a mix of Thai nationals and expats. Great boutiques, coffee and tea shops, dining. Very hip and chic area. Nearby : Bank, BTS Thong Lor, Cinema, Fitness Center/Gym, Food Center, Hospital, Hotel, Market. Facilities : Swimming Pool, Gym, Garden, Tuk Tuk Service. Rental Price 61,000 Baht/Month
Dog and Cat Allowed Size up to 15 Kg.. Detail : 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Size area 110 S, Balcony, Fully Furnished. Located : High Society area with a mix of Thai nationals and expats. Great boutiques, coffee and tea shops, dining.
Very hip and chic area. Nearby : Bank, BTS Thong Lor, Cinema, Fitness Center/Gym, Food Center, Hospital, Hotel, Market. Facilities : Swimming Pool, Gym, Garden, Tuk Tuk Service. Rental Price 61,000 Baht/Month
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
110 m²
ราคา
฿61,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿555
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Sukhumvit 55, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร