Soi Phahon Yothin 26, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
฿32,000 / เดือน
Famous for its quiet residential ambiance, this street greatly appeals to those who seek a quiet life but want to remain near the city’s heart. This condo fits the bill perfectly, and with 53 square meters of space, one-bedroom, and one bathroom, you have plenty of space at your disposal. You can spread out, play and dine, and enjoy the great views both in the night and day from this great home high above the city. This beautiful condo is furnished to world-class standard – soft colors and finishing touches, along with premium fixtures and fittings to suit. It also flaunts excellent leisure facilities while the Aree BTS station is just a walk away. You have instant access to a range of amenities, including supermarkets, shopping, entertainment, and restaurants. Its numerous facilities include an elevator, parking, sauna,24-hour security, CCTV, swimming pool, gym. If this building catches your fancy, kindly get in touch with us for more infection or a personal inspection of the building. We also have more beautiful homes up for grabs. CONTACT US NOW!
Famous for its quiet residential ambiance, this street greatly appeals to those who seek a quiet life but want to remain near the city’s heart. This condo fits the bill perfectly, and with 53 square meters of space, one-bedroom, and one bathroom, you have plenty of space at your disposal. You can spread out, play and dine, and enjoy the great views both in the night and day from this great home high above the city. This beautiful condo is furnished to world-class standard – soft colors and finishing touches, along with premium fixtures and fittings to suit.
It also flaunts excellent leisure facilities while the Aree BTS station is just a walk away. You have instant access to a range of amenities, including supermarkets, shopping, entertainment, and restaurants. Its numerous facilities include an elevator, parking, sauna,24-hour security, CCTV, swimming pool, gym. If this building catches your fancy, kindly get in touch with us for more infection or a personal inspection of the building. We also have more beautiful homes up for grabs. CONTACT US NOW!
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
53 m²
ราคา
฿32,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿604
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Phahon Yothin 26, Chatuchak District, 10900, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร