Bangkok City Hall, Siriphong Road, Phra Nakhon District, 10200, Thailand
฿20,000 / เดือน
In an exclusive residential neighbourhood with peace and light traffic this beautiful brand new one bedroom condo enjoys fantastic views over Lumpini Park and beyond and the unit is fully furnished in a tasteful contemporary, modern style, including LCD TV and quality furniture. The building has full facilities, and is just a walk away from fitness-friendly Lumpini Park, and all the amenities that Soi Langsuan and the Chidlom area have to offer.
In an exclusive residential neighbourhood with peace and light traffic this beautiful brand new one bedroom condo enjoys fantastic views over Lumpini Park and beyond and the unit is fully furnished in a tasteful contemporary, modern style, including LCD TV and quality furniture.
The building has full facilities, and is just a walk away from fitness-friendly Lumpini Park, and all the amenities that Soi Langsuan and the Chidlom area have to offer.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
48 m²
ราคา
฿20,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿417
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bangkok City Hall, Siriphong Road, Phra Nakhon District, 10200, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร