Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿40,000 / เดือน
A really stunning one bedroom, one bathroom condo for rent at the heart of the CBD and covering 46 square metres. Beautifully furnished, this condo is finished to international standards with room to move and set up office if you need to. High above the busy city and with a great relaxing ambience you have city views night and day, with Silom Road and mass transit systems within easy reach. Excellent leisure facilities include fitness, sauna and pool.
A really stunning one bedroom, one bathroom condo for rent at the heart of the CBD and covering 46 square metres. Beautifully furnished, this condo is finished to international standards with room to move and set up office if you need to.
High above the busy city and with a great relaxing ambience you have city views night and day, with Silom Road and mass transit systems within easy reach. Excellent leisure facilities include fitness, sauna and pool.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
46 m²
ราคา
฿40,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿870
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร