Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿75,000 / เดือน
A beautiful luxury apartment at the heart of the Central Business District with access to embassies and Silom Road, this home is on a high floor well above the hustle and bustle of the city – a spacious, two-bedroom unit covering 144 square metres at the Urbana Sathorn complex just minutes from the Surasak BTS station, shops, restaurants and entertainment. Great views across the city and a breezy ambience with loads of light, you have 24-hour security, a great pool and fitness centre, and this condo comes fully furnished.
A beautiful luxury apartment at the heart of the Central Business District with access to embassies and Silom Road, this home is on a high floor well above the hustle and bustle of the city – a spacious, two-bedroom unit covering 144 square metres at the Urbana Sathorn complex just minutes from the Surasak BTS station, shops, restaurants and entertainment.
Great views across the city and a breezy ambience with loads of light, you have 24-hour security, a great pool and fitness centre, and this condo comes fully furnished.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
183 m²
ราคา
฿75,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿410
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร