Soi Phraya Maha Ammat, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿65,000 / เดือน
Exclusive condo on Soi Pipat, Silom now has this modern two bedroom featuring a fusion of modern, Thai decor for rent. Less than 10 minutes walk to Chong Nonsi BTS station. Exceptional quality, excellent facilities – spectacular roof top pool.
Exclusive condo on Soi Pipat, Silom now has this modern two bedroom featuring a fusion of modern, Thai decor for rent. Less than 10 minutes walk to Chong Nonsi BTS station.
Exceptional quality, excellent facilities – spectacular roof top pool.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
158 m²
ราคา
฿65,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
สระว่ายน้ำ
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿411
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Phraya Maha Ammat, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร