Soi Phraya Maha Ammat, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿55,000 / เดือน
2 bedrooms 84 sqm Surawong Bangkok condo A beautifully restful condo with garden views and an almost country life ambience although only a brisk walk away from Silom Road and other parts of the CBD. Modern and tastefully decorated, this two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo unit is on Surawong Road and within easy reach of shops and restaurants and no more than a ten or fifteen to the Lumpini MRT station and Sala Daeng BTS station. Fully furnished, high-ceilinged and airy, this is a genuinely attractive alternative to the frenetic city life we all need to escape from. Easy access to city expressways and both airports, the condo comes with its own parking. A swimming pool and fully equipped gym round off the list of attractions.
2 bedrooms 84 sqm Surawong Bangkok condo A beautifully restful condo with garden views and an almost country life ambience although only a brisk walk away from Silom Road and other parts of the CBD. Modern and tastefully decorated, this two-bedroom, two-bathroom condo unit is on Surawong Road and within easy reach of shops and restaurants and no more than a ten or fifteen to the Lumpini MRT station and Sala Daeng BTS station.
Fully furnished, high-ceilinged and airy, this is a genuinely attractive alternative to the frenetic city life we all need to escape from. Easy access to city expressways and both airports, the condo comes with its own parking. A swimming pool and fully equipped gym round off the list of attractions.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
135 m²
ราคา
฿55,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿407
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Phraya Maha Ammat, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร