Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿45,000 / เดือน
In a very quiet and peaceful location, this is a beautifully finished condo for rent, fully furnished with three bedrooms and three bathrooms and covering 123 square metres on the fourth floor. Lots of living space and room to spread out, and amenities in the area reflect the mature nature of this classy residential area. Hospitals and international schools nearby, as is the diplomatic community with a number of embassies on hand. Cool, airy and plenty of light with nice facilities including pool and fitness centre.
In a very quiet and peaceful location, this is a beautifully finished condo for rent, fully furnished with three bedrooms and three bathrooms and covering 123 square metres on the fourth floor. Lots of living space and room to spread out, and amenities in the area reflect the mature nature of this classy residential area.
Hospitals and international schools nearby, as is the diplomatic community with a number of embassies on hand. Cool, airy and plenty of light with nice facilities including pool and fitness centre.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
111 m²
ราคา
฿45,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿405
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร