Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿85,000 / เดือน
This very comfortable condo for rent is conveniently located close to the CBD and has easy access to the city. It comes with three bedrooms, three bathrooms, one dining room, one living room, one kitchen, a laundry, and a maid’s room. The condo is in a low-rise building with a great design and remains a sought-after building in this fascinating city. The building flaunts a comprehensive list of top-class facilities available to all residents. The building facilities include an elevator, parking, 24-hours security, CCTV, swimming pool, playground/kid’s area, wi-fi, and a state-of-the-art fitness center. You have a balcony with low-rise restful views, and this comfortable home covers 280 square meters. The property is elegantly finished and fully furnished, including some built-in furniture. It can be leased unfurnished if required. It presents an excellent opportunity to live in a luxurious building that is located in a prime locality. For more info, inquiries, and private inspection, kindly get in touch with us today.
This very comfortable condo for rent is conveniently located close to the CBD and has easy access to the city. It comes with three bedrooms, three bathrooms, one dining room, one living room, one kitchen, a laundry, and a maid’s room. The condo is in a low-rise building with a great design and remains a sought-after building in this fascinating city. The building flaunts a comprehensive list of top-class facilities available to all residents. The building facilities include an elevator, parking, 24-hours security, CCTV, swimming pool, playground/kid’s area, wi-fi, and a state-of-the-art fitness center.
You have a balcony with low-rise restful views, and this comfortable home covers 280 square meters. The property is elegantly finished and fully furnished, including some built-in furniture. It can be leased unfurnished if required. It presents an excellent opportunity to live in a luxurious building that is located in a prime locality. For more info, inquiries, and private inspection, kindly get in touch with us today.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
280 m²
ราคา
฿85,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿304
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร