Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
฿75,000 / เดือน
You will be totally impressed with this absolutely gorgeous three bedroom, three bathroom ground floor unit on Sathorn near Empire Tower, embassies and Chong Nonsi BTS. Quiet and peaceful surroundings and with great amenities within easy reach. Elegant building and fine facilities with an open air pool, fitness centre and restful garden area.
You will be totally impressed with this absolutely gorgeous three bedroom, three bathroom ground floor unit on Sathorn near Empire Tower, embassies and Chong Nonsi BTS. Quiet and peaceful surroundings and with great amenities within easy reach.
Elegant building and fine facilities with an open air pool, fitness centre and restful garden area.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
184 m²
ราคา
฿75,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿408
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Krung Kasem Road, Khlong Maha Nak Subdistrict, Pom Prap Sattru Phai District, 10100, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร