Pattaya City Hall, Na Kluea, Pattaya Nua 7, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
฿100,000 / เดือน
Property description Condo for Rent in Wong Amat. High floor pool view corner unit condo - 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, internal size 102 m sq, fully furnished with high quality furnishings in Euro style, fully fitted Euro style kitchen, AC, balcony / terrace, TV, hob, microwave. Beachfront location. Communal facilities include public pool, communal gardens, gymnasium, car park, covered car park. Also available 24H Security.
Property description Condo for Rent in Wong Amat. High floor pool view corner unit condo - 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, internal size 102 m sq, fully furnished with high quality furnishings in Euro style, fully fitted Euro style kitchen, AC, balcony / terrace, TV, hob, microwave.
Beachfront location. Communal facilities include public pool, communal gardens, gymnasium, car park, covered car park. Also available 24H Security.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
102 m²
ราคา
฿100,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿980
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pattaya City Hall, Na Kluea, Pattaya Nua 7, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เมืองพัทยา