The Em District, EmQuartier, 693-695, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿80,000 / เดือน
Set within the superb location of Sukhumvit 39, The XXXIX , the utmost prestigious condominium. This brilliant 2 bedrooms comes in 65.62 . of usable area and luxury furnished well-allocated kitchen with integrated appliance and exceptional bedroom with en-suite bathroom. The project provides outstanding facilities such as swimming pool, fitness room and luxury lobby.
Set within the superb location of Sukhumvit 39, The XXXIX , the utmost prestigious condominium. This brilliant 2 bedrooms comes in 65.62 . of usable area and luxury furnished well-allocated kitchen with integrated appliance and exceptional bedroom with en-suite bathroom.
The project provides outstanding facilities such as swimming pool, fitness room and luxury lobby.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
66 m²
ราคา
฿80,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1212
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Em District, EmQuartier, 693-695, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร