The Em District, EmQuartier, 693-695, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿85,000 / เดือน
The XXXIX, the truly eminent residence comes with luxurious and elegant styles. This property offers two bedroom and two bathrooms unit with a usable area of 85 is situated on the high floor with beautiful views of Bangkok. Offering premium and full facilities such as swimming pool, fitness centre, steam room, car park, business centre and garden. Fully fitted with elegant and timeless design, high-specification contemporary interiors. The exclusive location in the heart of Sukhumvit area and perfectly located close to department stores, restaurants and BTS Phrompong station.
The XXXIX, the truly eminent residence comes with luxurious and elegant styles. This property offers two bedroom and two bathrooms unit with a usable area of 85 is situated on the high floor with beautiful views of Bangkok. Offering premium and full facilities such as swimming pool, fitness centre, steam room, car park, business centre and garden.
Fully fitted with elegant and timeless design, high-specification contemporary interiors. The exclusive location in the heart of Sukhumvit area and perfectly located close to department stores, restaurants and BTS Phrompong station.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
85 m²
ราคา
฿85,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1000
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Em District, EmQuartier, 693-695, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร