Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿24,000 / เดือน
Set within the superb location of Thonglor area, Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38, the truly exclusive condominium. This magnificent one bedroom for rent presents contemporary living space, open plain kitchen with integrated appliances and exquisite bedroom with en-suite bathroom. The outstanding communal area comprises of swimming pool, fitness room, garden and luxury lobby. Easily walking to BTS Thonglor.
Set within the superb location of Thonglor area, Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38, the truly exclusive condominium. This magnificent one bedroom for rent presents contemporary living space, open plain kitchen with integrated appliances and exquisite bedroom with en-suite bathroom.
The outstanding communal area comprises of swimming pool, fitness room, garden and luxury lobby. Easily walking to BTS Thonglor.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
33 m²
ราคา
฿24,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿727
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร