Ban Noi, Ploenchit Collina, Chiang Mai Province 50130, Thailand
฿55,000 / เดือน
Oriental Residence 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Size 56 sqm.,1 Living Room, Fully Furnished With Appliances. Location: Just 750 meter walk to BTS Phloen Chit. Drive, If you drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 930 m from the condo. Facilities: 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Elevator, Parking, Swimming Pool, Gym, Garden, Sauna, playground / kid’s area. Rental Price: 55,000 Baht/Month
Oriental Residence 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, Size 56 sqm.,1 Living Room, Fully Furnished With Appliances. Location: Just 750 meter walk to BTS Phloen Chit. Drive, If you drive, the nearest tollway entrance is located 930 m from the condo.
Facilities: 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Elevator, Parking, Swimming Pool, Gym, Garden, Sauna, playground / kid’s area. Rental Price: 55,000 Baht/Month
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
56 m²
ราคา
฿55,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿982
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Ban Noi, Ploenchit Collina, Chiang Mai Province 50130, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน บ้านน้อย