unnamed road, Saphan Sung District, 12040, Thailand
฿230,000 / เดือน
Detached House, VIVE Rama 9, Krungthep Kritha, Saphan Sung Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 4 Maid’s Room: 1 Size: 324sqm Ktungthep Kreetha Road Next To Wellington College – Elevator – Full Electrical Appliances – Remote control gate – Alarm System – Termite extermination system Ref: 8763 Please Line: bluestonerealestate E Tel:
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
324 m²
ราคา
฿230,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ลิฟต์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿710
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ unnamed road, Saphan Sung District, 12040, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร