Aguston Sukhumvit 22, 143, Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿90,000 / เดือน
Aguston Sukhumvit 22, perfectly located in middle of Sukhumvit. Full amenities such as pool, gym, garden, recreation area, sauna ,steam and 24 hours security service. Positioned near BTS Phrom Phong station. This wonderfully presented three bedroom unit comes with the total area of 137 S. Masterpiece situated in the extremely pleasant and amiable location near The Emporium and EmQuartier.
Aguston Sukhumvit 22, perfectly located in middle of Sukhumvit. Full amenities such as pool, gym, garden, recreation area, sauna ,steam and 24 hours security service. Positioned near BTS Phrom Phong station.
This wonderfully presented three bedroom unit comes with the total area of 137 S. Masterpiece situated in the extremely pleasant and amiable location near The Emporium and EmQuartier.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
137 m²
ราคา
฿90,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿657
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Aguston Sukhumvit 22, 143, Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร