Yan Nawa District, 10120, Thailand
฿35,000 / เดือน
For Rent: 2-Bed Condo, Yan Nawa, Bangkok | Near MRT Lumphini This 67 sqm, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium in Yan Nawa places you moments from BTS Chong Nonsi and MRT Lumphini. The photos reveal an open-plan living area with warm engineered wood floors and full-height glazing that opens to a covered balcony with city outlooks. A practical kitchen features cooktop, microwave, ample cabinetry and an in-unit washer. Both bathrooms offer glass-enclosed showers, while the bedrooms are bright and airy with generous storage—ideal for families or work-from-home. Residents enjoy lifestyle facilities including a long outdoor swimming pool, shaded deck, secure access and parking. Everyday convenience is unbeatable: Central Rama 3, The Up Rama 3, Silom Complex and dining at Empire Tower are close by. Quality education options such as New Sathorn International School, Saint Louis School and Bangkok Christian College are within easy reach. BNH Hospital and Saint Louis Hospital serve the area. Jog, cycle and unwind at nearby Lumphini Park. Arrange your viewing today.
For Rent: 2-Bed Condo, Yan Nawa, Bangkok | Near MRT Lumphini This 67 sqm, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium in Yan Nawa places you moments from BTS Chong Nonsi and MRT Lumphini. The photos reveal an open-plan living area with warm engineered wood floors and full-height glazing that opens to a covered balcony with city outlooks. A practical kitchen features cooktop, microwave, ample cabinetry and an in-unit washer. Both bathrooms offer glass-enclosed showers, while the bedrooms are bright and airy with generous storage—ideal for families or work-from-home.
Residents enjoy lifestyle facilities including a long outdoor swimming pool, shaded deck, secure access and parking. Everyday convenience is unbeatable: Central Rama 3, The Up Rama 3, Silom Complex and dining at Empire Tower are close by. Quality education options such as New Sathorn International School, Saint Louis School and Bangkok Christian College are within easy reach. BNH Hospital and Saint Louis Hospital serve the area. Jog, cycle and unwind at nearby Lumphini Park. Arrange your viewing today.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
67 m²
ราคา
฿35,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿522
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Yan Nawa District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร