Prawet District, 10250, Thailand
฿150,000 / เดือน
For Sale: 4-Bed Detached House, Prawet, Bangkok | Near Seacon Square Light-filled 4-bedroom, 3-bath detached home offering 194 sqm of usable space on 88 sq wah (~352 sqm; ~0.22 rai). The open-plan living and dining area features wraparound floor-to-ceiling windows and sliding doors flowing to a green lawn. A fully fitted kitchen presents dark cabinetry, stone counters, a tiled backsplash and range hood beside a large window. Bathrooms are sleek with glass shower enclosures, while the upper level enjoys a bright landing and balcony. A private gate and wide driveway accommodate 2–3 cars. Well placed in Prawet, you are moments from Seacon Square Srinakarin, Paradise Park and Mega Bangna, with the tranquil King Rama IX Park nearby. Quality schools such as Charter International School and Pan-Asia International School are within easy reach, along with Samitivej Srinakarin and Vibharam hospitals. Sports and events are close at Rajamangala National Stadium and Hua Mak Sports Complex. Quick links to Pattanakarn and Srinakarin roads and major expressways make city travel effortless.
For Sale: 4-Bed Detached House, Prawet, Bangkok | Near Seacon Square Light-filled 4-bedroom, 3-bath detached home offering 194 sqm of usable space on 88 sq wah (~352 sqm; ~0.22 rai). The open-plan living and dining area features wraparound floor-to-ceiling windows and sliding doors flowing to a green lawn. A fully fitted kitchen presents dark cabinetry, stone counters, a tiled backsplash and range hood beside a large window. Bathrooms are sleek with glass shower enclosures, while the upper level enjoys a bright landing and balcony. A private gate and wide driveway accommodate 2–3 cars.
Well placed in Prawet, you are moments from Seacon Square Srinakarin, Paradise Park and Mega Bangna, with the tranquil King Rama IX Park nearby. Quality schools such as Charter International School and Pan-Asia International School are within easy reach, along with Samitivej Srinakarin and Vibharam hospitals. Sports and events are close at Rajamangala National Stadium and Hua Mak Sports Complex. Quick links to Pattanakarn and Srinakarin roads and major expressways make city travel effortless.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
194 m²
ราคา
฿150,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ระเบียง
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿773
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Prawet District, 10250, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร