Chan Road, Chan Saphan 3, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿15,000 / เดือน
Fuse Chan-Sathorn Condo. The truly magnificent building. It is not far away from expressway. This exquisitely presented one bedroom unit comes with the total area of 32.0 S. with fully furnished and fully equipped all electrical appliances. Providing great facilities such as swimming pool, 24 hour security service and fitness centre. Exceptionally surrounded by restaurants, schools, business districts and department stores
Fuse Chan-Sathorn Condo. The truly magnificent building. It is not far away from expressway. This exquisitely presented one bedroom unit comes with the total area of 32.0 S. with fully furnished and fully equipped all electrical appliances.
Providing great facilities such as swimming pool, 24 hour security service and fitness centre. Exceptionally surrounded by restaurants, schools, business districts and department stores
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
32 m²
ราคา
฿15,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿469
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Chan Road, Chan Saphan 3, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร