Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿110,000 / เดือน
The truly exceptional location for the happiness of living at The Emporio Place, conveniently located in Sukhumvit 24. This splendidly presented three bedroom unit is situated on the 9th floor with unblocked views. The corner unit for rent comes in size 136 S. Excellent common amenities are comprised of pool, gym, library room and playground. Within walking distance of BTS Phromphong station. Greatly surrounded by all amenities such as shopping malls, hotels, restaurants and coffee shops.
The truly exceptional location for the happiness of living at The Emporio Place, conveniently located in Sukhumvit 24. This splendidly presented three bedroom unit is situated on the 9th floor with unblocked views. The corner unit for rent comes in size 136 S.
Excellent common amenities are comprised of pool, gym, library room and playground. Within walking distance of BTS Phromphong station. Greatly surrounded by all amenities such as shopping malls, hotels, restaurants and coffee shops.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
136 m²
ราคา
฿110,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
สระว่ายน้ำ
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿809
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Phlaphongphanich Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร