Saphan Sung District, Bangkok, Thailand
฿48,000 / เดือน
Detached house renting on Sukhapibal Ramkamhaeng Road, 126 Sah, main house with guest house, 3 bedrooms + 1 spare room on 2nd floor, wide space on ground floor, kitchen, it is so simple house but space is big.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
319 m²
ราคา
฿48,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿150
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Saphan Sung District, Bangkok, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร