Saphan Sung District, Bangkok, Thailand
฿65,000 / เดือน
Detached house for rent in the luxurious compound of Ramkamhaeng Road near RIS and Outter Ring Road to airport, house with lovely garden, 275 Sqm., 2-storey, 3 bedrooms, wide-openned space on 1st floor, fully furnished with top grade furnishing, fully equipped built-in European style kitchen and separate Thai kitchen. You can enjoy life with other international familys in same compound.
Detached house for rent in the luxurious compound of Ramkamhaeng Road near RIS and Outter Ring Road to airport, house with lovely garden, 275 Sqm., 2-storey, 3 bedrooms, wide-openned space on 1st floor, fully furnished with top grade furnishing, fully equipped built-in European style kitchen and separate Thai kitchen.
You can enjoy life with other international familys in same compound.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
3
ขนาด
275 m²
ราคา
฿65,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿236
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Saphan Sung District, Bangkok, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร