Pattaya City Hall, Na Kluea, Pattaya Nua 7, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
฿100,000 / เดือน
Property description House for Sale and Rent Location : Nongprue, Mabprachun - Pong. Two storey detached house - 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, internal size 430 sqm. Land size 1,950 sq w. fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, AC, balcony / terrace, maids room, private pool, private gardens, BBQ, jacuzzi, internet, TV, hob, oven, microwave, washing machine, remote electric gates, water tank, CCTV system. For Sale : THB For Rent : THB/month.
Property description House for Sale and Rent Location : Nongprue, Mabprachun - Pong. Two storey detached house - 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, internal size 430 sqm. Land size 1,950 sq w. fully furnished, fully fitted kitchen, AC, balcony / terrace, maids room, private pool, private gardens, BBQ, jacuzzi, internet, TV, hob, oven, microwave, washing machine, remote electric gates, water tank, CCTV system.
For Sale : THB For Rent : THB/month.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
5
ขนาด
430 m²
ราคา
฿100,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿233
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Pattaya City Hall, Na Kluea, Pattaya Nua 7, Pattaya City, Chon Buri Province 20210, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน เมืองพัทยา