Lake Avenue, 1, Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿65,000 / เดือน
Experience the luxury lifestyle that is superior to anyone at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16, the high-rise condominium that has 26 stories. This interesting project is positioned in an excellent location of Sukhumvit area, easily getting around by located near the Sukhumvit, Phetchaburi, and Asoke Montri Road, besides close to the Asoke BTS station. Fulfilling your life be a complete one with a nice 2-bedroom and 2-bathroom unit that offers a total area of 129.0 Sq.M., including an open-plan kitchen, comfortable bedrooms, beautiful living space, perfectly furnished with splendid furniture with an elegant design. Having a better life with all good amenities in the project such as a pool, fitness center, garden, CCTVs, and 24-hour security services. Close to many lifestyle centers such as The Em District, Benjasiri Park, Benjakitti Park, Rain Hill, and UFM Fuji Super.
Experience the luxury lifestyle that is superior to anyone at Lake Avenue Sukhumvit 16, the high-rise condominium that has 26 stories. This interesting project is positioned in an excellent location of Sukhumvit area, easily getting around by located near the Sukhumvit, Phetchaburi, and Asoke Montri Road, besides close to the Asoke BTS station. Fulfilling your life be a complete one with a nice 2-bedroom and 2-bathroom unit that offers a total area of 129.0 Sq.M., including an open-plan kitchen, comfortable bedrooms, beautiful living space, perfectly furnished with splendid furniture with an elegant design.
Having a better life with all good amenities in the project such as a pool, fitness center, garden, CCTVs, and 24-hour security services. Close to many lifestyle centers such as The Em District, Benjasiri Park, Benjakitti Park, Rain Hill, and UFM Fuji Super.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
129 m²
ราคา
฿65,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿504
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Lake Avenue, 1, Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร