ประกาศวันนี้
Asok Pier, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿280,000 / เดือน
Townhome 5 floor and elevator. Size 425 sqm. 41.6 sqw. 4+1 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms with 1 Maid room. Fully furnished. Top-class facilities unprecedented in such boutique development welcome you home. Our villas, with 4or 5 bedroom configuration, are designed with the whole family in mind. From private lift, spacious walk-in closet area, kitchen from Foggenpoh, to a long list of unxury amenities, there is something that each family member will enjoy. Facilities include Garage, Garden, Gym, 24-Hours Security, Swimming pool. Rental Price: Baht/Month Selling Price: 79 Million Baht (Transfer fee 50/50)
Townhome 5 floor and elevator. Size 425 sqm. 41.6 sqw. 4+1 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms with 1 Maid room. Fully furnished. Top-class facilities unprecedented in such boutique development welcome you home. Our villas, with 4or 5 bedroom configuration, are designed with the whole family in mind. From private lift, spacious walk-in closet area, kitchen from Foggenpoh, to a long list of unxury amenities, there is something that each family member will enjoy.
Facilities include Garage, Garden, Gym, 24-Hours Security, Swimming pool. Rental Price: Baht/Month Selling Price: 79 Million Baht (Transfer fee 50/50)
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
5
ขนาด
425 m²
ราคา
฿280,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿659
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Asok Pier, Asok Montri Road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร