Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿160,000 / เดือน
“Marque Sukhumvit”, where is the best way for investment and habitant. This beautifully presented two bedroom unit comes in size 126.82 S. Great central location near BTS Phromphong station. Easily accessible to various restaurants, coffee shops and department stores. The project provides full facilities such as golf simulator, library room, swimming pool and 24-hour security service.
“Marque Sukhumvit”, where is the best way for investment and habitant. This beautifully presented two bedroom unit comes in size 126.82 S. Great central location near BTS Phromphong station. Easily accessible to various restaurants, coffee shops and department stores.
The project provides full facilities such as golf simulator, library room, swimming pool and 24-hour security service.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
127 m²
ราคา
฿160,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
สระว่ายน้ำ
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1260
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร