Bangchak, Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿49,000 / เดือน
Noble Refine, Sukhumvit 26. Bright Corner Unit, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom (Bathtub), 1 Living Room, Balcony, Size 54 sqm. on 9th Floor, Fully Furnished, Enjoy panoramic city views from your private urban sanctuary. Location: Just 150m from BTS Phrom Phong walk to EmQuartier, EmSphere, IKEA & Benchasiri Park. Facilities: Elevator, Parking, 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Swimming Pool, Sauna, Gym, Playground, Garden, Luxury Lobby. Rental Price: 49,000 Baht/Month (Available to move in: July 15, 2025)
Noble Refine, Sukhumvit 26. Bright Corner Unit, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom (Bathtub), 1 Living Room, Balcony, Size 54 sqm. on 9th Floor, Fully Furnished, Enjoy panoramic city views from your private urban sanctuary. Location: Just 150m from BTS Phrom Phong walk to EmQuartier, EmSphere, IKEA & Benchasiri Park.
Facilities: Elevator, Parking, 24-Hours Security, CCTV, Swimming Pool, Sauna, Gym, Playground, Garden, Luxury Lobby. Rental Price: 49,000 Baht/Month (Available to move in: July 15, 2025)
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
1
ขนาด
54 m²
ราคา
฿49,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿907
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Bangchak, Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร