The Met, 123, Sathon Tai Road, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
฿300,000 / เดือน
property code : ELITENAR26039 Features 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom luxury residence at The Met Condominium offering an expansive 366 sqm of elegant living space in Bangkok’s prime Sathorn district. Designed for sophisticated urban lifestyles, this spacious unit features grand living and dining areas, generous bedrooms, and premium finishes throughout. Ideal for families seeking privacy and exclusivity in the CBD, with world-class facilities and exceptional city convenience in one of Bangkok’s most iconic residential towers. Location highlight BTS Chong Nonsi Sathorn Road Lumpini Park Silom Complex BNH Hospital
property code : ELITENAR26039 Features 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom luxury residence at The Met Condominium offering an expansive 366 sqm of elegant living space in Bangkok’s prime Sathorn district. Designed for sophisticated urban lifestyles, this spacious unit features grand living and dining areas, generous bedrooms, and premium finishes throughout.
Ideal for families seeking privacy and exclusivity in the CBD, with world-class facilities and exceptional city convenience in one of Bangkok’s most iconic residential towers. Location highlight BTS Chong Nonsi Sathorn Road Lumpini Park Silom Complex BNH Hospital
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
366 m²
ราคา
฿300,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ราคาต่อ m²
฿820
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ The Met, 123, Sathon Tai Road, Sathon District, 10120, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร