unnamed road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
฿250,000 / เดือน
Buy Rent Sell Quarter 31 luxury house in Sukhumvit, Bangkok. 3-storey townhouse with 4-5 bedrooms and private lift. It is surrounded by 5-star amenities.
Buy Rent Sell Quarter 31 luxury house in Sukhumvit, Bangkok. 3-storey townhouse with 4-5 bedrooms and private lift.
It is surrounded by 5-star amenities.
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
บ้าน
ห้องนอน
4
ขนาด
606 m²
ราคา
฿250,000
ระยะเวลาเช่า
ไม่จำกัด
พร้อมให้เช่าตั้งแต่
โดยเร็วที่สุด
ลิฟต์
ใช่
ราคาต่อ m²
฿413
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ unnamed road, Vadhana District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร