Ekkamai, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
฿98,000 / เดือน
Rhythm Ekkamai Estate Sukhumvit 63 Spacious rooms in a peaceful atmosphere 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms (Bathtub), Size 86 S, Located on 16th Floor, Fully Furnished The room is spacious, Airy, and Comfortable, Luxurious and Elegant interior decorated with Palisandro and Orosei marble from Italy. Facilities: 360° Infinity-edge Swimming Pool, Panoramic Fitness Center & Yoga Room, Sauna & Steam Room / Spa Room with White Ion Bath, Tea Pavilion, Private Panoramic Theatre Lounge, Co-working Space, Library / Quiet Zone, Main Lobby & Welcome Lounge, Sky Lounge / Semi-outdoor Lounge, Courtyard Garden, Rooftop Garden & Relaxing Deck,
ประเภทอสังหาริมทรัพย์
อพาร์ตเมนต์
ห้องนอน
2
ขนาด
86 m²
ราคา
฿98,000
ราคาต่อ m²
฿1140
ประกาศนี้ตั้งอยู่ที่ Ekkamai, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei District, 10110, Thailand
กำลังโหลดแผนที่
ประกาศที่เกี่ยวข้องใน กรุงเทพมหานคร